Miejsce | Mck | Nr | Imię | Nazwisko | Kat | Miejscowość | Team | TRASA1 | OKR1 | TRASA2 | OKR2 | TRASA3 | OKR3 | TRASA4 | AV | Wynik | Straty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 33 | SZYMON | KOZIATEK | ULTRAM4S | ZAWIERCIE | 6.00 | 01:33:12 | 02:13:20 | 03:50:23 | 04:31:41 | 06:04:59 | 06:43:45 | 08:18:37 | 33.81km/h | 09:01:16 | 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00 |
2 | 1 | 32 | MARIAN | KOLODZIEJSKI | ULTRAM5S | DZIERŻONIOW | - | 01:33:14 | 02:13:23 | 03:50:23 | 04:31:45 | 06:04:58 | 06:43:44 | 08:18:36 | 33.81km/h | 09:01:16 | 00:00:00 00:00:00 |
3 | 2 | 36 | JERZY | PIKUŁA | ULTRAM5S | GORZÓW WLKP | - | 01:33:15 | 02:13:18 | 03:50:20 | 04:31:35 | 06:04:59 | 06:43:38 | 08:18:37 | 33.81km/h | 09:01:18 | 00:00:02 00:00:02 |
4 | 3 | 31 | STANISŁAW | DOŁMAT | ULTRAM5S | GORZÓW WLKP. | - | 01:33:13 | 02:13:17 | 03:50:20 | 04:31:35 | 06:04:59 | 06:43:39 | 08:18:37 | 33.81km/h | 09:01:19 | 00:00:03 00:00:00 |
5 | 4 | 29 | ANDRZEJ | BINKOWSKI | ULTRAM5S | BARLINEK | BARLINECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA | 01:33:12 | 02:13:25 | 03:50:21 | 04:31:45 | 06:05:01 | 06:43:49 | 08:18:36 | 33.81km/h | 09:01:19 | 00:00:03 00:00:00 |
6 | 1 | 24 | REMIGIUSZ | ORNOWSKI | ULTRAM3S | GDAŃSK | - | 03:43:15 | 02:09:12 | 06:00:22 | 04:23:25 | 08:14:58 | 06:41:46 | 10:28:38 | 33.36km/h | 09:08:35 | SPNM SPNM |
7 | 2 | 20 | ARKADIUSZ | CIEŚLA | ULTRAM3S | BYKÓW | - | 01:28:06 | 02:09:10 | 03:43:11 | 04:23:21 | 06:00:22 | 06:41:44 | 08:14:58 | 33.36km/h | 09:08:37 | SPNM 00:00:01 |
8 | 1 | 22 | GRZEGORZ | KOWAL | ULTRAM2S | ŚWIEBODZICE | GVT | 01:34:23 | 02:18:01 | 03:59:37 | 04:44:36 | 06:20:01 | 06:58:49 | 08:33:37 | 32.9km/h | 09:16:17 | 00:15:01 00:22:40 |
9 | 3 | 25 | PAWEŁ | SOJECKI | ULTRAM3S | JAWORZNO | - | 01:34:23 | 02:18:02 | 03:59:37 | 04:44:36 | 06:20:01 | 06:58:48 | 08:33:36 | 32.89km/h | 09:16:19 | 00:15:03 00:00:01 |
10 | 5 | 35 | ADAM | LITAROWICZ | ULTRAM5S | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | ----------- | 01:33:14 | 02:13:18 | 03:50:24 | 04:31:44 | 06:05:01 | 06:43:47 | 08:25:44 | 32.83km/h | 09:17:28 | 00:16:12 00:01:08 |
11 | 6 | 28 | ANDRZEJ | BALCERZAK | ULTRAM5S | POLICE | CALBUD PRESTO SZCZECIN | 01:33:12 | 02:13:26 | 03:50:20 | 04:31:45 | 06:04:59 | 06:43:49 | 08:34:50 | 32.36km/h | 09:25:31 | 00:24:15 00:08:03 |
12 | 1 | 34 | ROMAN | KRUPA | ULTRAM6S | GRYFICE | K.R.GRYFLAND GRYFICE | 01:33:13 | 02:13:22 | 03:50:22 | 04:31:42 | 06:11:39 | 06:55:36 | 08:46:38 | 31.83km/h | 09:34:53 | 00:33:37 00:09:21 |
13 | 7 | 283 | PIOTR | SIUPKA | ULTRAM5S | GRYFICE | K.R.GRYFLAND GRYFICE | 01:33:14 | 02:13:26 | 03:50:19 | 04:32:10 | 06:11:39 | 06:55:35 | 08:46:37 | 31.76km/h | 09:36:06 | 00:34:50 00:01:13 |
14 | 4 | 27 | ROBERT | WYSOKIŃSKI | ULTRAM3S | SZCZECIN | CALBUD PRESTO SZCZECIN | 01:34:22 | 02:18:02 | 03:59:37 | 04:44:36 | 06:26:38 | 07:10:34 | 09:01:36 | 31.02km/h | 09:49:51 | 00:48:34 00:13:44 |
15 | 2 | 39 | ARTUR | SZYSZKA | ULTRAM4S | BARLINEK | BARLINECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA | 01:33:12 | 02:13:26 | 03:50:21 | 04:31:40 | 06:05:01 | 06:43:40 | 08:55:34 | 30.8km/h | 09:54:08 | 00:52:51 00:04:17 |
16 | 8 | 7 | ROMAN | WĘGLARSKI | ULTRAM5S | TRZEBNICA | KKS TRZEBNICA | 01:37:06 | 02:23:33 | 04:06:36 | 04:51:11 | 06:41:51 | 07:31:27 | 09:21:47 | 29.77km/h | 10:14:47 | 01:13:31 00:20:39 |
17 | 9 | 107 | TOMASZ | GAPIŃSKI | ULTRAM5S | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN NA ROWERACH | 01:37:04 | 02:23:38 | 04:06:34 | 04:51:21 | 06:41:52 | 07:31:32 | 09:21:46 | 29.77km/h | 10:14:48 | 01:13:32 00:00:00 |
18 | 1 | 10 | ZBIGNIEW | DUDAS | ULTRAM4I | BARLINEK | GRYFLAND GRYFICE | 01:37:07 | 02:23:34 | 04:06:36 | 04:51:19 | 06:41:52 | 07:31:34 | 09:21:46 | 29.77km/h | 10:14:48 | 01:13:32 00:00:00 |
19 | 1 | 9 | JAN | DOROSZKIEWICZ | ULTRAM5I | BIAŁYSTOK | K.R.GRYFLAND GRYFICE | 01:37:05 | 02:23:32 | 04:06:35 | 04:51:15 | 06:41:51 | 07:31:28 | 09:21:47 | 29.76km/h | 10:14:49 | 01:13:33 00:00:00 |
20 | 1 | 16 | MARCIN | SZYMAŃSKI | ULTRAM3I | WARSZAWA | - | 01:37:05 | 02:23:31 | 04:06:09 | 04:51:13 | 06:41:51 | 07:31:32 | 09:21:47 | 29.76km/h | 10:14:49 | 01:13:33 00:00:00 |
21 | 2 | 19 | MAREK | ZADWORNY | ULTRAM5I | GRYFICE | K.R.GRYFLAND GRYFICE | 01:37:07 | 02:23:32 | 04:06:36 | 04:51:16 | 06:41:54 | 07:31:37 | 09:42:30 | 28.76km/h | 10:36:12 | 01:34:56 00:21:22 |
22 | 2 | 30 | WACŁAW | BYCZKOWSKI | ULTRAM6S | WAŁBRZYCH | KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM | 01:51:04 | 02:37:19 | 04:22:18 | 05:12:02 | 07:02:15 | 07:47:42 | 28.58km/h | 10:40:19 | 01:39:02 00:04:06 | |
23 | 1 | 18 | TOMASZ | WOLF | ULTRAM2I | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | 01:37:04 | 02:23:36 | 04:06:35 | 04:51:19 | 06:41:54 | 07:31:31 | 09:34:15 | 28.4km/h | 10:44:22 | 01:43:05 00:04:02 |
24 | 2 | 12 | ARKADIUSZ | KURASZ | ULTRAM3I | KOSZALIN | DZIKI KOSZALIN | 01:37:06 | 02:23:36 | 04:06:34 | 04:51:20 | 06:48:45 | 07:39:18 | 09:49:27 | 28.39km/h | 10:44:37 | 01:43:20 00:00:14 |
25 | 2 | 15 | DARIUSZ | STALEWSKI | ULTRAM4I | GRYFICE | K.R.GRYFLAND GRYFICE | 01:37:04 | 02:23:31 | 04:06:35 | 04:51:17 | 06:48:45 | 07:39:20 | 09:49:30 | 28.39km/h | 10:44:37 | 01:43:21 00:00:00 |
26 | 3 | 11 | KRZYSZTOF | HAMUŁKA | ULTRAM3I | ŚWIESZYNO | DZIKI KOSZALIN | 01:37:05 | 02:23:33 | 04:06:34 | 04:51:20 | 06:48:44 | 07:39:19 | 09:47:50 | 28.39km/h | 10:44:37 | 01:43:21 00:00:00 |
27 | 3 | 5 | MAREK | RACIBORSKI | ULTRAM4S | GRYFINO | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PGE GIEK SA O. ZEDO - START 4:00.00 | 01:37:06 | 02:23:32 | 04:06:36 | 04:51:32 | 07:00:10 | 07:58:43 | 10:11:37 | 27.12km/h | 11:14:53 | 02:13:37 00:30:15 |
28 | 2 | 1 | MAREK | CIECHAŃSKI | ULTRAM2S | WĘGORZYNO | STR ŚWIDWIN | 01:37:05 | 02:25:03 | 04:24:49 | 05:23:53 | 07:34:04 | 08:34:15 | 10:50:48 | 25.58km/h | 11:55:22 | 02:54:06 00:40:29 |
29 | 3 | 2 | JAN | KOWALEWSKI | ULTRAM6S | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | UZNAM | 01:47:33 | 02:42:39 | 04:48:42 | 05:47:23 | 07:55:35 | 08:52:30 | 11:05:35 | 25.27km/h | 12:04:08 | 03:02:52 00:08:45 |
30 | 1 | 13 | BARBARA | KWAŚNIEWSKA | ULTRAK4I | LESZNO | ASTROMAL/LKK LESZNO/ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | 01:59:16 | 02:52:49 | 04:55:57 | 05:54:19 | 08:01:14 | 09:00:42 | 11:13:29 | 25.12km/h | 12:08:35 | 03:07:19 00:04:27 |
31 | 4 | 6 | GRZEGORZ | STACHOWIAK | ULTRAM6S | GRYFICE | - | 01:57:56 | 02:52:51 | 04:55:57 | 05:54:15 | 08:04:57 | 09:03:57 | 11:27:18 | 24.51km/h | 12:26:31 | 03:25:15 00:17:56 |
32 | 1 | 4 | TERESA | OSTROWSKA | ULTRAK6S | MORYŃ | - | 01:59:17 | 02:52:50 | 04:55:58 | 05:54:21 | 08:01:23 | 09:00:52 | 11:24:41 | 24.51km/h | 12:26:44 | 03:25:28 00:00:13 |
33 | 1 | 14 | TADEUSZ | PORZUCEK | ULTRAM6I | GOSTYŃ | START 4:00.00 GKR GOSTYŃ | 02:02:31 | 03:01:54 | 05:12:18 | 06:10:22 | 08:21:11 | 09:21:22 | 11:41:01 | 24.13km/h | 12:38:26 | 03:37:10 00:11:41 |
34 | 2 | 8 | WITOLD | BUCZYŃSKI | ULTRAM6I | SZCZECIN | SZNUPATEAM GODZ. 4.00 | 01:57:57 | 02:52:52 | 04:57:50 | 06:00:13 | 08:13:58 | 09:12:09 | 11:35:17 | 24.13km/h | 12:38:26 | 03:37:10 00:00:00 |
35 | 5 | 3 | EDWARD | KUCZMARZ | ULTRAM6S | WROCŁAW | FELT HARFA-HARRYSON | 08:10:36 | 08:10:36 | DNF | SPNM SPNM | ||||||
36 | 4 | 17 | PAWEŁ | WOJCIECHOWSKI | ULTRAM3I | ŚWIEBODZIN | - | 10:16:44 | 10:16:44 | DNF | SPNM | ||||||
37 | 5 | 270 | PAWEŁ | WOJCIECHOWSKI | ULTRAM3I | ŚWIEBODZIN | ULTRA I 4:00.00 | DNF | SPNM | ||||||||
38 | 5 | 21 | MACIEJ | KASPRZYK | ULTRAM3S | BOLESŁAWIEC | XTRABIKE.PL | DNF | SPNM |